Rocznik: 2000
Wzrost: 186 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MKS Ochota Warszawa (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.03.2024 | KS Legion Legionowo (w) | 93 : 71 P | 18:14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | |
16.03.2024 | UKS Trójka Żyrardów (d) | 68 : 88 P | 19:31 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 | |
09.03.2024 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. (w) | 101 : 53 P | 20:03 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -23 | |
02.03.2024 | Kolejarz Basket Radom (d) | 87 : 91 P | 17:56 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -1 | |
24.02.2024 | Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz (w) | 89 : 63 P | 22:42 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | -31 | |
21.02.2024 | Start Lublin (d) | 90 : 86 W | 27:56 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -7 | |
14.02.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (w) | 100 : 76 P | 21:14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -15 | |
07.02.2024 | Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. (w) | 90 : 69 P | 19:04 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -9 | |
04.02.2024 | Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin (d) | 48 : 96 P | 23:43 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -23 | |
31.01.2024 | Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) | 71 : 113 P | 17:02 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -17 | |
27.01.2024 | Isetia Białołęka Warszawa (w) | 64 : 67 W | 33:13 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
20.01.2024 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski (d) | 80 : 91 P | 26:48 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
17.01.2024 | Profbud Legia Warszawa (w) | 97 : 73 P | 22:43 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -12 | |
13.01.2024 | Lublinianka KUL Basketball (d) | 66 : 96 P | 18:33 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | |
06.01.2024 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (d) | 73 : 91 P | 20:12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -11 | |
16.12.2023 | KS Legion Legionowo (d) | 69 : 99 P | 18:15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -22 | |
09.12.2023 | UKS Trójka Żyrardów (w) | 81 : 50 P | 17:53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -12 | |
02.12.2023 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. (d) | 89 : 84 W | 30:40 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 11 | |
25.11.2023 | Kolejarz Basket Radom (w) | 83 : 66 P | 13:33 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -14 | |
18.11.2023 | Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz (d) | 71 : 85 P | 13:47 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -13 | |
15.11.2023 | Start Lublin (w) | 84 : 62 P | 07:16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 3 | |
12.11.2023 | Energa Basket Warszawa (d) | 79 : 105 P | 13:44 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -14 | |
28.10.2023 | Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin (w) | 83 : 52 P | 04:21 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
22.10.2023 | Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. (d) | 68 : 75 P | 22:59 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -9 | |
18.10.2023 | Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) | 93 : 40 P | 17:16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -27 | |
14.10.2023 | Isetia Białołęka Warszawa (d) | 62 : 84 P | 12:36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -10 |