Rocznik: 2006
Wzrost: 186 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 99 : 73 P | 13:12 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -6 | |
27.03.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 96 : 104 P | 06:17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | |
16.03.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 73 : 64 W | 12:44 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
12.03.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 87 : 76 P | 14:16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -17 | |
03.03.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 62 : 90 W | 10:20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |
17.02.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 98 : 103 P | 01:53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
14.02.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 76 : 91 P | 28:01 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | |
10.02.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 92 : 80 W | 11:19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
04.02.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 79 : 69 P | 09:28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | |
31.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 100 : 76 W | 06:26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
27.01.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 96 : 74 W | 10:46 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
24.01.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 80 : 61 P | 25:34 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -25 | |
17.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 85 : 72 W | 12:27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -6 | |
06.01.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 74 : 67 W | 10:56 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
16.12.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 64 : 69 P | 08:00 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
09.12.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 78 : 75 P | 08:14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -12 | |
03.12.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 70 : 64 W | 07:55 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | -4 | |
29.11.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 95 : 71 W | 17:33 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | |
18.11.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 97 : 59 W | 12:52 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
15.11.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 93 : 62 P | 14:34 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -10 | |
10.11.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 73 : 77 W | 10:41 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | |
28.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 76 : 81 W | 13:34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -3 | -4 | |
22.10.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 84 : 76 W | 08:38 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -1 | |
18.10.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 83 : 90 W | 14:14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | |
14.10.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 63 : 77 W | 03:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
07.10.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 88 : 82 W | 20:52 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | -4 | |
04.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 65 : 84 W | 14:09 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | |
01.10.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 64 : 74 P | 17:44 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 2 | |
23.09.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 56 : 74 W | 15:59 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 |