Rocznik: 2006
Wzrost: 182 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający / rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 81 : 92 W | 25:09 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 | |
20.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 89 : 79 P | 32:05 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | -6 | |
17.03.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 72 : 86 P | 10:16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | |
10.03.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 85 : 79 P | 18:33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 7 | |
02.03.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 83 : 77 W | 08:23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -12 | |
26.02.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 80 : 68 P | 28:42 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | -14 | |
17.02.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 89 : 76 W | 27:18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23 | |
14.02.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 68 : 82 W | 16:19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |
11.02.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 96 : 60 W | 18:39 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | |
04.02.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 79 : 69 W | 11:21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -15 | |
30.01.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 73 : 71 P | 29:08 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 11 | |
27.01.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 73 : 70 W | 26:26 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
21.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 61 : 80 W | 34:52 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | |
18.01.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 59 : 99 P | 24:47 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -39 | |
06.01.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 85 : 80 W | 33:38 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | |
16.12.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 75 : 92 P | 20:34 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -9 | |
09.12.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 96 : 68 P | 11:57 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -14 | |
04.12.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 83 : 84 P | 20:36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
25.11.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 83 : 78 P | 07:15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
18.11.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 57 : 74 P | 04:23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15.11.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 73 : 59 P | 02:17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |
08.11.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 77 : 63 P | 06:39 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
05.11.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 90 : 86 W | 05:03 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | |
22.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 84 : 76 P | 14:04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | |
14.10.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 70 : 60 P | 08:54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
04.10.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 105 : 62 P | 10:16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -16 | |
30.09.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 76 : 62 W | 17:12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
24.09.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 99 : 72 P | 12:24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 |