Rocznik: 2004
Wzrost: 184 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający / rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 94 : 85 W | 23:49 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -6 | |
16.03.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 115 : 43 P | 27:39 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -40 | |
13.03.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 67 : 110 P | 23:37 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -26 | |
28.02.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 75 : 49 P | 12:19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | -4 | |
25.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 104 : 69 W | 19:48 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 38 | |
21.02.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 89 : 59 P | 26:36 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -15 | |
14.02.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 111 : 63 P | 21:27 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -28 | |
11.02.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 96 : 60 P | 28:50 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | -21 | |
07.02.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 85 : 88 P | 18:12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |
31.01.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 100 : 76 P | 28:56 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -9 | |
27.01.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 64 : 102 P | 25:00 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | -21 | |
24.01.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 70 : 63 P | 23:24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -8 | |
17.01.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 98 : 87 W | 21:20 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 20 | |
14.01.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 105 : 58 P | 23:53 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -31 | |
06.01.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 103 : 95 W | 13:22 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | -8 | |
16.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 99 : 95 P | 17:32 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
09.12.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 93 : 88 W | 17:08 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -3 | |
02.12.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 103 : 53 P | 15:36 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -24 | |
25.11.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 96 : 87 W | 20:33 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
18.11.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 78 : 81 W | 18:58 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | |
15.11.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 89 : 62 W | 20:43 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | |
11.11.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 93 : 90 W | 10:53 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | |
08.11.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 77 : 63 W | 14:22 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -3 | |
21.10.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 94 : 88 P | 11:29 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -8 | |
18.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 83 : 90 P | 13:54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | -1 | |
07.10.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 76 : 81 P | 24:53 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -7 | |
04.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 67 : 85 W | 09:38 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | |
30.09.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 76 : 70 W | 16:34 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19 | |
27.09.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 88 : 83 P | 19:43 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -9 |