Rocznik: 2003
Wzrost: 182 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający / rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
PGE Spójnia II Stargard (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.03.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 90 : 71 P | 21:09 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -13 | |
10.03.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 85 : 79 W | 23:27 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
03.03.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 62 : 90 P | 15:33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |
25.02.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 58 : 70 P | 20:06 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -20 | |
21.02.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 82 : 98 W | 21:34 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | |
14.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 78 : 75 W | 22:05 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1 | |
10.02.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 95 : 79 P | 19:47 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -1 | |
07.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 82 : 75 W | 18:22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | |
31.01.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 93 : 62 P | 20:05 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -1 | |
28.01.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 75 : 79 P | 29:39 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -12 | |
20.01.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 91 : 54 P | 19:34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -19 | |
17.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 98 : 87 P | 21:29 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
13.01.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 71 : 88 P | 18:06 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | |
07.01.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 62 : 95 P | 25:40 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -22 | |
16.12.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 93 : 56 P | 25:05 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | -29 | |
10.12.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 49 : 76 P | 21:41 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -10 | |
18.11.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 89 : 68 P | 27:29 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -16 | |
15.11.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 90 : 91 P | 32:55 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 28 | -4 | |
12.11.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 89 : 75 P | 28:10 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -16 | |
29.10.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 59 : 96 P | 22:47 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -9 | |
25.10.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 92 : 55 P | 19:57 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -13 | |
18.10.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 79 : 108 P | 20:39 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -17 | |
14.10.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 104 : 53 P | 26:06 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -21 | |
08.10.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 65 : 100 P | 18:35 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | -7 | |
04.10.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 67 : 85 P | 30:39 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -14 | |
01.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 84 : 60 P | 25:49 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -19 | |
27.09.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 119 : 82 P | 27:20 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | -23 |