Rocznik: 2000
Wzrost: 193 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy / środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 84 : 72 W | 23:29 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 28 | |
10.03.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 79 : 51 P | 23:49 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -17 | |
06.03.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 63 : 68 P | 09:18 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -5 | |
02.03.2024 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 63 : 111 W | 15:40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | |
24.02.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 65 : 75 P | 12:59 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
17.02.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 109 : 70 P | 09:05 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -13 | |
10.02.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 65 : 60 P | 11:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | |
04.02.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 77 : 69 W | 06:36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | |
31.01.2024 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 71 : 64 P | 17:06 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -12 | |
27.01.2024 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 80 : 66 P | 19:54 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | |
20.01.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 55 : 95 P | 08:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
17.01.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 74 : 84 W | 07:58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | |
06.01.2024 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 74 : 71 P | 13:17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 | |
17.12.2023 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 66 : 85 W | 12:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 12 | |
09.12.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 90 : 67 W | 16:00 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
03.12.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 75 : 80 P | 09:40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -13 | |
25.11.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (d) | 78 : 63 W | 18:28 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -11 | |
18.11.2023 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (w) | 83 : 67 P | 05:47 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
15.11.2023 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 52 : 68 P | 17:10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | |
21.10.2023 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 79 : 64 P | 03:17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15.10.2023 | TKM Włocławek (d) | 79 : 63 W | 00:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
07.10.2023 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 88 : 74 P | 16:09 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -7 | |
04.10.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 75 : 59 W | 04:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
24.09.2023 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 77 : 70 W | 14:08 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -11 |