Rocznik: 1998
Wzrost: 187 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający / rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 101 : 75 P | 23:20 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -25 | |
27.03.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 63 : 100 P | 22:13 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -17 | |
23.03.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 86 : 60 P | 22:42 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -10 | |
17.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 87 : 80 W | 29:06 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | |
09.03.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 89 : 72 P | 25:49 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -4 | |
02.03.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 84 : 85 P | 20:58 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -1 | |
21.02.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 82 : 98 P | 30:58 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 11 | 9.1 | 4 | 18 | 22.2 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | -15 | |
14.02.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 95 : 102 W | 27:38 | 26 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 5 | 19 | 26.3 | 13 | 16 | 81.3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | |
10.02.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 93 : 99 P | 24:28 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | |
07.02.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 69 : 78 W | 18:06 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | |
31.01.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 53 : 64 P | 31:22 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -11 | |
27.01.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 73 : 70 P | 37:14 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
24.01.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 80 : 61 W | 31:00 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18 | |
17.01.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 77 : 93 W | 25:08 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | |
14.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 105 : 58 W | 12:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | |
06.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 84 : 77 W | 34:07 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 8 | 19 | 42.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | |
17.12.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 85 : 110 P | 31:56 | 35 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 6 | 18 | 33.3 | 10 | 24 | 41.7 | 9 | 11 | 81.8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -8 | |
16.12.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 60 : 84 W | 18:52 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23 | |
03.12.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 76 : 95 P | 21:49 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -4 | |
25.11.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 84 : 100 W | 26:05 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | |
12.11.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 88 : 59 W | 12:10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | |
28.10.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 87 : 73 P | 23:52 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -8 | |
22.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 80 : 86 P | 20:30 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -7 | |
18.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 82 : 75 P | 23:21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |
14.10.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 70 : 60 W | 29:54 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | |
07.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 88 : 82 P | 22:33 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -8 | |
04.10.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 68 : 82 P | 31:54 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 8 | 20 | 40.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | -19 | |
30.09.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 76 : 70 P | 27:54 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -15 | |
27.09.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 86 : 74 P | 26:20 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 4 | 18 | 22.2 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -13 |