Rocznik: 2005
Wzrost: 205 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy / silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 73 : 71 W | 35:00 | 24 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 8 | 18 | 44.4 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 5 | |
20.03.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 89 : 79 W | 33:54 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 38 | -2 | |
17.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 87 : 80 P | 25:31 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | |
13.03.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 80 : 86 P | 26:14 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 3 | |
03.03.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 71 : 80 P | 27:04 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23 | -9 | |
02.03.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 113 : 46 P | 25:51 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -53 | |
25.02.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 104 : 69 P | 26:02 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -16 | |
21.02.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 74 : 83 P | 31:31 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 4 | |
14.02.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 69 : 65 P | 28:32 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -15 | |
10.02.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 66 : 100 P | 28:37 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -22 | |
07.02.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 82 : 75 P | 25:14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -16 | |
27.01.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 83 : 55 P | 30:07 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | -17 | |
24.01.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 84 : 66 W | 24:57 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 26 | |
17.01.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 57 : 59 W | 31:00 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 22 | -1 | |
06.01.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 74 : 67 P | 31:12 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -8 | |
19.12.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 85 : 88 W | 21:37 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -5 | |
16.12.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 60 : 84 P | 26:20 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22 | -27 | |
03.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 82 : 83 W | 24:31 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -2 | |
25.11.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 73 : 86 P | 29:14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 7 | |
18.11.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 78 : 81 P | 27:24 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | |
15.11.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 84 : 60 P | 21:23 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -27 | |
11.11.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 60 : 64 P | 27:26 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -9 | |
28.10.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 89 : 60 P | 31:58 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -15 | |
25.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 92 : 55 W | 19:27 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
18.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 91 : 78 P | 28:03 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -13 | |
14.10.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 66 : 100 P | 27:16 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -23 | |
11.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 50 : 62 P | 31:41 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | -5 | |
07.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 69 : 65 P | 32:58 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -2 |