Rocznik: 1992
Wzrost: 188 cm
Pozycja: rzucający / niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 73 : 78 P | 25:44 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -1 | |
07.04.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 98 : 87 P | 19:49 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -3 | |
03.04.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 99 : 73 W | 16:39 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | |
27.03.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 96 : 104 W | 10:11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | |
23.03.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 82 : 67 W | 19:13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -3 | |
09.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 89 : 72 W | 19:53 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24 | |
24.02.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 80 : 73 W | 13:48 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -6 | |
21.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 74 : 83 W | 16:46 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 | |
14.02.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 111 : 63 W | 19:17 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 18 | |
10.02.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 100 : 68 W | 24:48 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | |
04.02.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 93 : 66 P | 16:04 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -16 | |
31.01.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 93 : 62 W | 21:04 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | |
28.01.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 67 : 92 W | 16:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | |
24.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 95 : 57 W | 17:07 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 16 | |
20.01.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 102 : 69 W | 18:38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
17.01.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 66 : 87 W | 14:21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | |
13.01.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 87 : 46 W | 21:01 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | |
06.01.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 85 : 80 P | 15:41 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -20 | |
21.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 65 : 76 W | 12:52 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | |
16.12.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 64 : 69 W | 22:04 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
09.12.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 91 : 71 W | 16:39 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | |
03.12.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 76 : 95 W | 18:21 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 | |
18.11.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 73 : 68 P | 15:41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -12 | |
11.11.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 93 : 90 P | 15:24 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -6 | |
28.10.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 78 : 90 W | 16:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | |
21.10.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 81 : 96 P | 23:00 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | -4 | |
18.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 79 : 108 W | 24:56 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25 | |
14.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 92 : 81 W | 14:47 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | |
07.10.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 86 : 74 P | 15:41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -11 | |
04.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 108 : 67 W | 16:39 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | |
30.09.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 70 : 102 W | 18:21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | |
24.09.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 99 : 72 W | 25:09 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 31 |