Rocznik: 1991
Wzrost: 200 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy / środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.05.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 91 : 83 W | 22:46 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | |
18.05.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 104 : 77 P | 28:07 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -23 | |
15.05.2024 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (d) | 99 : 56 W | 10:58 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 15 | |
11.05.2024 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (w) | 89 : 82 P | 23:54 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | -9 | |
04.05.2024 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (d) | 85 : 83 W | 26:46 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | |
27.04.2024 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (w) | 67 : 82 W | 25:03 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26 | |
20.04.2024 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (d) | 98 : 71 W | 15:55 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | |
13.04.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 62 : 91 W | 22:18 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 27 | |
06.04.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 107 : 80 W | 17:18 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20 | |
03.04.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 88 : 67 W | 19:40 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |
27.03.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 67 : 104 W | 18:41 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | |
23.03.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 94 : 27 W | 16:37 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 35 | |
17.03.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 72 : 86 W | 23:40 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14 | |
16.03.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 35 : 86 W | 15:00 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 22 | |
12.03.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 87 : 76 W | 29:31 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 17 | |
24.02.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 105 : 61 W | 14:32 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21 | |
21.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 75 : 110 W | 07:02 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | |
14.02.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 70 : 80 W | 22:03 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | |
10.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 66 : 100 W | 22:59 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 29 | |
04.02.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 93 : 66 W | 22:18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17 | |
31.01.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 60 : 108 W | 17:17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 30 | |
27.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 64 : 102 W | 19:53 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 22 | |
17.01.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 61 : 73 W | 30:00 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 28 | |
13.01.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 110 : 75 W | 19:48 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 17 | |
07.01.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 84 : 92 W | 19:10 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | -6 | |
09.12.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 96 : 68 W | 16:48 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | |
03.12.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 70 : 64 P | 23:31 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -10 | |
25.11.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 88 : 54 W | 11:07 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | |
20.11.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 54 : 93 W | 20:06 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25 | |
18.11.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 87 : 88 W | 12:45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | -3 |