Rocznik: 1994
Wzrost: 195 cm
Pozycja: środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 73 : 68 P | 13:06 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
27.03.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 77 : 101 P | 18:55 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -7 | |
23.03.2024 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 64 : 76 W | 21:05 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -2 | |
16.03.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 81 : 85 P | 16:43 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
09.03.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 75 : 63 P | 12:36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -11 | |
02.03.2024 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (d) | 79 : 81 P | 24:36 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -1 | |
24.02.2024 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (w) | 65 : 75 W | 19:37 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
17.02.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 90 : 112 P | 17:03 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -8 | |
14.02.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 74 : 84 P | 10:04 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
10.02.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 47 : 81 W | 21:15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18 | |
04.02.2024 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 95 : 103 W | 18:33 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | |
27.01.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 80 : 68 W | 04:41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
24.01.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 120 : 61 W | 13:09 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | |
20.01.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 106 : 71 W | 11:31 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | |
17.01.2024 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 78 : 85 W | 04:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
13.01.2024 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 51 : 86 W | 19:32 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
06.01.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 66 : 70 P | 05:47 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | |
20.12.2023 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 102 : 81 W | 05:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | |
09.12.2023 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 80 : 61 P | 13:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
02.12.2023 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 90 : 65 W | 07:59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |
25.11.2023 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 72 : 81 W | 03:05 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | |
18.11.2023 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (d) | 83 : 67 W | 02:08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
15.11.2023 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 104 : 74 P | 08:37 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
11.11.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 66 : 76 W | 05:49 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -2 | |
28.10.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 90 : 64 W | 12:38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -5 | |
21.10.2023 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 86 : 95 P | 11:02 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -10 | |
18.10.2023 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 80 : 77 P | 11:26 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
14.10.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 73 : 67 P | 05:34 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
04.10.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (d) | 79 : 44 W | 05:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
30.09.2023 | TKM Włocławek (d) | 95 : 61 W | 08:04 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
23.09.2023 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 84 : 64 P | 06:38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -12 |