Rocznik: 2000
Wzrost: 198 cm
Pozycja: środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 84 : 72 W | 31:06 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 10 | |
16.03.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 94 : 63 P | 29:49 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -21 | |
10.03.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 79 : 51 P | 33:49 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -28 | |
06.03.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 63 : 68 P | 28:50 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 12 | 8.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -8 | |
02.03.2024 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 63 : 111 W | 24:52 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 35 | |
24.02.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 65 : 75 P | 31:25 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | -1 | |
17.02.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 109 : 70 P | 33:09 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | -34 | |
14.02.2024 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 79 : 91 W | 37:27 | 28 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 12 | 21 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 17 | |
10.02.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 65 : 60 P | 28:33 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -1 | |
04.02.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 77 : 69 W | 28:55 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | |
31.01.2024 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 71 : 64 P | 35:08 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | |
27.01.2024 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 80 : 66 P | 30:52 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -10 | |
20.01.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 55 : 95 P | 34:48 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -38 | |
17.01.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 74 : 84 W | 31:59 | 20 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 9 | 18 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | |
06.01.2024 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 74 : 71 P | 28:05 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 8 | 18 | 44.4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | |
17.12.2023 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 66 : 85 W | 31:43 | 20 | 9 | 20 | 45.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 21 | 42.9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11 | |
09.12.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 90 : 67 W | 35:06 | 30 | 14 | 21 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 21 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 26 | |
03.12.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 75 : 80 P | 27:10 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 4 | 17 | 23.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | |
25.11.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (d) | 78 : 63 W | 26:04 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 8 | |
18.11.2023 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (w) | 83 : 67 P | 31:42 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -12 | |
15.11.2023 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 52 : 68 P | 34:00 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | -21 | |
11.11.2023 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 80 : 99 P | 27:02 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -8 | |
28.10.2023 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 73 : 83 P | 33:51 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 7 | 18 | 38.9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | |
21.10.2023 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 79 : 64 P | 33:59 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | -6 | |
18.10.2023 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (d) | 71 : 70 W | 30:33 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 4 | 17 | 23.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | |
15.10.2023 | TKM Włocławek (d) | 79 : 63 W | 30:58 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 13 | 22 | 59.1 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 25 | |
07.10.2023 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 88 : 74 P | 34:37 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -7 | |
04.10.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 75 : 59 W | 26:06 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24 | |
30.09.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 76 : 73 P | 24:11 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19 | |
24.09.2023 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 77 : 70 W | 22:02 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 14 |