Rocznik: 1995
Wzrost: 195 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
PKK 99 Pabianice (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 76 : 96 P | 34:38 | 23 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 9 | 18 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | -14 | |
16.03.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 66 : 71 W | 37:53 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | |
13.03.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 86 : 69 W | 28:34 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 21 | |
03.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 71 : 80 W | 40:00 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 10 | 19 | 52.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 9 | |
02.03.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 83 : 77 P | 34:57 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 8 | 17 | 47.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -4 | |
25.02.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 72 : 74 P | 34:43 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 8 | 20 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | |
21.02.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 79 : 60 P | 38:52 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 5 | 18 | 27.8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -19 | |
14.02.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 95 : 102 P | 35:26 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 10 | 20 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | |
11.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 84 : 72 P | 37:49 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 8 | 18 | 44.4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | -13 | |
03.02.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 74 : 100 P | 31:07 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | -13 | |
28.01.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 67 : 92 P | 31:22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 5 | 16 | 31.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -25 | |
20.01.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 89 : 69 P | 38:36 | 21 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 8 | 27 | 29.6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -19 | |
17.01.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 61 : 73 P | 40:00 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 11 | 9.1 | 4 | 17 | 23.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -12 | |
13.01.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 71 : 88 W | 38:34 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 9 | 21 | 42.9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 22 | |
06.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 103 : 95 P | 34:30 | 26 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 9 | 22 | 40.9 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | -15 | |
16.12.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 73 : 47 P | 26:54 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -13 | |
10.12.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 95 : 86 W | 40:00 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 7 | 20 | 35.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 9 | |
02.12.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 91 : 59 P | 30:13 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -31 | |
25.11.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 83 : 78 W | 28:28 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -3 | |
18.11.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 97 : 59 P | 28:59 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -18 | |
15.11.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 84 : 77 W | 36:26 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 10 | 22 | 45.5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | |
12.11.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 88 : 59 P | 16:00 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -23 | |
28.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 91 : 70 W | 18:25 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20 | |
22.10.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 111 : 66 P | 25:23 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -27 | |
18.10.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 91 : 78 W | 27:51 | 27 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 9 | 19 | 47.4 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 4 | |
14.10.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 92 : 81 P | 36:05 | 27 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 9 | 20 | 45.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31 | -2 | |
08.10.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 69 : 68 W | 33:28 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | |
04.10.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 102 : 46 P | 31:15 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -36 | |
01.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 84 : 60 W | 23:47 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 29 | |
27.09.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 88 : 83 W | 32:33 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | -10 |