Rocznik: 1986
Wzrost: 196 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy / silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 65 : 71 P | 33:14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -6 | |
06.04.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 102 : 72 P | 21:10 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -20 | |
03.04.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 89 : 71 W | 16:21 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 14 | |
27.03.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 87 : 113 W | 25:10 | 26 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 23 | |
23.03.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 76 : 96 W | 19:42 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 10 | |
16.03.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 115 : 43 W | 11:28 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 22 | |
09.03.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 86 : 76 W | 22:52 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 13 | |
02.03.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 57 : 63 W | 32:07 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | |
26.02.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 80 : 68 W | 28:12 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 11 | |
17.02.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 98 : 103 W | 37:19 | 31 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 10 | 22 | 45.5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 5 | |
14.02.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 95 : 64 W | 28:52 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 26 | |
10.02.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 93 : 99 W | 39:07 | 31 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 11 | 19 | 57.9 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 8 | |
07.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 103 : 63 W | 18:55 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 35 | |
31.01.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 76 : 78 W | 31:33 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | |
27.01.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 83 : 55 W | 22:22 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 18 | |
20.01.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 102 : 69 P | 28:29 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -33 | |
17.01.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 80 : 74 W | 23:58 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 12 | |
13.01.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 110 : 75 P | 28:15 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -16 | |
07.01.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 62 : 95 W | 22:53 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25 | |
16.12.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 73 : 47 W | 21:34 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | |
09.12.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 93 : 88 P | 31:08 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | |
03.12.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 78 : 86 W | 44:35 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 10 | 13 | 76.9 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 8 | |
25.11.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 66 : 56 W | 27:29 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | |
18.11.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 57 : 74 W | 22:26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 18 | |
15.11.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 93 : 62 W | 21:09 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 36 | |
11.11.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 76 : 90 W | 19:47 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -1 | |
28.10.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 87 : 73 W | 14:56 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |
22.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 76 : 86 W | 30:29 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14 | |
18.10.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 91 : 101 P | 31:41 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -5 | |
14.10.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 66 : 100 W | 22:45 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 37 | |
07.10.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 86 : 74 W | 32:21 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |
04.10.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 63 : 85 W | 25:11 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21 | |
30.09.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 73 : 70 W | 37:04 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 9 | 9 | 100.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | -4 | |
27.09.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 119 : 82 W | 15:30 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 20 |