Rocznik: 2005
Wzrost: 187 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
PKK 99 Pabianice (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 76 : 96 P | 13:46 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
16.03.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 66 : 71 W | 15:50 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -6 | |
13.03.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 86 : 69 W | 20:31 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 10 | |
03.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 71 : 80 W | 16:18 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | |
02.03.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 83 : 77 P | 21:45 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -2 | |
25.02.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 72 : 74 P | 11:51 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |
21.02.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 79 : 60 P | 25:08 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -7 | |
14.02.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 95 : 102 P | 19:52 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -5 | |
11.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 84 : 72 P | 28:40 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -10 | |
03.02.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 74 : 100 P | 15:24 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -2 | |
28.01.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 67 : 92 P | 16:26 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -23 | |
17.01.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 61 : 73 P | 21:57 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | |
13.01.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 71 : 88 W | 19:10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -1 | |
06.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 103 : 95 P | 15:51 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
16.12.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 73 : 47 P | 21:51 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -17 | |
10.12.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 95 : 86 W | 15:41 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | |
02.12.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 91 : 59 P | 15:00 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -1 | |
25.11.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 83 : 78 W | 18:11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | |
18.11.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 97 : 59 P | 18:48 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | -15 | |
15.11.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 84 : 77 W | 21:50 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 | |
12.11.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 88 : 59 P | 24:09 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | -22 | |
28.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 91 : 70 W | 18:55 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | |
22.10.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 111 : 66 P | 19:03 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -34 | |
18.10.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 91 : 78 W | 21:31 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21 | |
14.10.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 92 : 81 P | 20:10 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -9 | |
08.10.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 69 : 68 W | 20:18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
04.10.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 102 : 46 P | 20:56 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -26 | |
01.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 84 : 60 W | 20:06 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 29 |