Rocznik: 2001
Wzrost: 195 cm
Pozycja: rzucający / niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
PKK 99 Pabianice (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 76 : 96 P | 04:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
16.03.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 66 : 71 W | 09:19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
13.03.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 86 : 69 W | 14:57 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
03.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 71 : 80 W | 19:51 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -6 | |
02.03.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 83 : 77 P | 11:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |
25.02.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 72 : 74 P | 04:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
21.02.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 79 : 60 P | 27:18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | |
14.02.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 95 : 102 P | 14:11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | |
11.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 84 : 72 P | 26:59 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | |
03.02.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 74 : 100 P | 09:57 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | |
28.01.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 67 : 92 P | 13:13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
20.01.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 89 : 69 P | 18:43 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -17 | |
17.01.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 61 : 73 P | 06:57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
13.01.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 71 : 88 W | 14:01 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |
06.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 103 : 95 P | 14:38 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -8 | |
16.12.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 73 : 47 P | 05:52 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | |
10.12.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 95 : 86 W | 14:58 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
02.12.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 91 : 59 P | 11:48 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -13 | |
25.11.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 83 : 78 W | 11:28 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
18.11.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 97 : 59 P | 15:47 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -15 | |
12.11.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 88 : 59 P | 16:22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -14 | |
28.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 91 : 70 W | 18:00 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | |
22.10.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 111 : 66 P | 14:11 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -8 | |
18.10.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 91 : 78 W | 14:17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | |
14.10.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 92 : 81 P | 15:03 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -10 | |
01.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 84 : 60 W | 13:38 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20 | |
27.09.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 88 : 83 W | 15:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |