Rocznik: 2007
Wzrost: 186 cm
Pozycja: rzucający / niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
AMW Flota Gdynia (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.03.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 67 : 104 P | 12:26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -11 | |
23.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 73 : 71 P | 04:07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | |
17.03.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 91 : 68 W | 02:06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
16.03.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 35 : 86 P | 24:52 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | -37 | |
15.03.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 85 : 98 P | 16:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
25.02.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 58 : 70 W | 07:58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | |
14.02.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 95 : 64 P | 14:21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -17 | |
07.02.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 73 : 77 W | 02:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
30.01.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 73 : 71 W | 02:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27.01.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 96 : 74 P | 10:04 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
24.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 70 : 63 W | 11:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -12 | |
17.01.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 77 : 93 P | 06:52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -8 | |
06.01.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 53 : 118 P | 12:11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -19 | |
19.12.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 85 : 88 P | 14:02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -4 | |
09.12.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 91 : 71 P | 17:55 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -18 | |
03.12.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 82 : 100 P | 15:32 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -13 | |
25.11.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 88 : 54 P | 16:59 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -12 | |
18.11.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 89 : 68 W | 22:02 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | |
11.11.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 76 : 90 P | 08:12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
05.11.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 90 : 86 P | 05:21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -4 | |
27.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 69 : 73 W | 06:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -21 | |
21.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 81 : 71 W | 02:15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -6 | |
14.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 63 : 77 P | 09:12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | |
07.10.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 76 : 81 W | 00:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
04.10.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 68 : 82 W | 06:21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -10 | |
01.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 110 : 108 W | 06:34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
23.09.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 132 : 56 P | 24:13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -51 |