Rocznik: 1997
Wzrost: 198 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 65 : 71 P | 28:56 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 13 | 15.4 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -1 | |
06.04.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 102 : 72 P | 25:00 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | -20 | |
03.04.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 89 : 71 W | 20:45 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 19 | |
27.03.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 87 : 113 W | 29:43 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 9 | 13 | 69.2 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 25 | |
23.03.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 76 : 96 W | 21:01 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 | |
16.03.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 115 : 43 W | 16:36 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 34 | |
09.03.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 86 : 76 W | 20:23 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | |
14.02.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 95 : 64 W | 24:54 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 17 | |
10.02.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 93 : 99 W | 20:57 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | -1 | |
07.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 103 : 63 W | 23:24 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 27 | |
31.01.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 76 : 78 W | 18:46 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | |
27.01.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 83 : 55 W | 22:41 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | |
20.01.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 102 : 69 P | 21:51 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -26 | |
17.01.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 80 : 74 W | 23:24 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | |
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 85 : 110 W | 22:00 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | |
10.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 117 : 52 W | 21:24 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 45 | |
02.12.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 103 : 53 W | 22:29 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 24 | |
25.11.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 73 : 86 W | 17:55 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -6 | |
18.11.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 73 : 68 W | 19:51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
15.11.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 82 : 107 W | 26:04 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | |
11.11.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 77 : 70 P | 19:34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
29.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 59 : 96 W | 21:50 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | |
22.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 111 : 66 W | 20:48 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | |
18.10.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 91 : 101 W | 24:30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | |
14.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 99 : 71 W | 19:11 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | |
07.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 60 : 84 W | 17:51 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | |
04.10.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 105 : 62 W | 18:12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 24 | |
01.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 64 : 74 W | 06:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
23.09.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 132 : 56 W | 16:33 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 28 |