Rocznik: 2001
Wzrost: 208 cm
Pozycja: środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 66 : 94 P | 20:40 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -2 | |
06.04.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 109 : 60 P | 22:00 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -23 | |
03.04.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 80 : 79 W | 20:14 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | |
27.03.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 60 : 79 W | 23:50 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 26 | |
23.03.2024 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (d) | 87 : 44 W | 15:12 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20 | |
16.03.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (w) | 81 : 85 W | 20:27 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 14 | |
13.03.2024 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 84 : 95 W | 24:01 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 13 | |
01.03.2024 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 75 : 80 W | 26:29 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | -3 | |
22.02.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 78 : 70 W | 24:48 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 24 | |
10.02.2024 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (d) | 65 : 60 W | 28:55 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | -6 | |
03.02.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 78 : 82 W | 23:45 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | |
31.01.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 74 : 67 W | 20:04 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | |
28.01.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 44 : 67 W | 24:49 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20 | |
17.01.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 71 : 96 W | 16:16 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19 | |
14.01.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 75 : 80 P | 20:12 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | -4 | |
07.01.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 79 : 78 P | 23:22 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 14 | |
16.12.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 50 : 78 W | 08:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
09.12.2023 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 80 : 61 W | 21:15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | |
02.12.2023 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 75 : 54 P | 27:14 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 22 | -14 | |
25.11.2023 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 110 : 65 W | 24:46 | 21 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 35 | |
18.11.2023 | TKM Włocławek (d) | 85 : 68 W | 20:17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 19 | |
15.11.2023 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 74 : 81 W | 29:05 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -2 | |
11.11.2023 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (d) | 91 : 80 W | 14:35 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
28.10.2023 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (w) | 73 : 83 W | 15:41 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16 | |
22.10.2023 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 63 : 70 P | 28:01 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15 | |
18.10.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 57 : 69 W | 19:54 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | |
14.10.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 101 : 64 W | 17:56 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 21 | |
08.10.2023 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 62 : 93 W | 16:30 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | |
04.10.2023 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 98 : 56 W | 16:17 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | |
30.09.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 61 : 73 W | 20:23 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | |
23.09.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 76 : 59 W | 18:15 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 18 |