Rocznik: 1993
Wzrost: 190 cm
Pozycja: rzucający / niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 66 : 94 P | 36:15 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -24 | |
06.04.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 109 : 60 P | 26:33 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -34 | |
03.04.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 80 : 79 W | 25:09 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | |
27.03.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 60 : 79 W | 38:20 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 15 | |
23.03.2024 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (d) | 87 : 44 W | 11:48 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |
21.03.2024 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 59 : 70 W | 25:14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | |
16.03.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (w) | 81 : 85 W | 37:47 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | |
13.03.2024 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 84 : 95 W | 23:00 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11 | |
09.03.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 95 : 89 W | 40:00 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |
22.02.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 78 : 70 W | 27:40 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | |
10.02.2024 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (d) | 65 : 60 W | 37:47 | 24 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 9 | 22 | 40.9 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 5 | |
03.02.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 78 : 82 W | 40:00 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 9 | 17 | 52.9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | |
31.01.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 74 : 67 W | 38:43 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 9 | |
28.01.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 44 : 67 W | 28:15 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26 | |
20.01.2024 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 103 : 80 W | 34:22 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 23 | |
17.01.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 71 : 96 W | 30:57 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 35 | |
14.01.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 75 : 80 P | 35:16 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -2 | |
07.01.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 79 : 78 P | 40:00 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 9 | 21 | 42.9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -1 | |
16.12.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 50 : 78 W | 31:24 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 21 | |
09.12.2023 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 80 : 61 W | 30:16 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20 | |
02.12.2023 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 75 : 54 P | 25:42 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -17 | |
15.11.2023 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 74 : 81 W | 36:33 | 29 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 11 | 18 | 61.1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 10 | |
11.11.2023 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (d) | 91 : 80 W | 30:56 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 9 | |
22.10.2023 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 63 : 70 P | 38:01 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | -2 | |
18.10.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 57 : 69 W | 33:20 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8 | |
14.10.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 101 : 64 W | 29:07 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 41 | |
08.10.2023 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 62 : 93 W | 25:06 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23 | |
04.10.2023 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 98 : 56 W | 20:14 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 23 | |
30.09.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 61 : 73 W | 35:52 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 6 | 18 | 33.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |
23.09.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 76 : 59 W | 30:03 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 12 |