Rocznik: 2006
Wzrost: 196 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy / silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
TKM Włocławek (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 114 : 78 P | 16:52 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -11 | |
17.03.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 72 : 85 W | 33:45 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 18 | |
14.03.2024 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 69 : 80 W | 25:10 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 15 | |
13.03.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 84 : 95 P | 14:25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -19 | |
02.03.2024 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 104 : 100 W | 25:14 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15 | |
17.02.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 77 : 70 W | 20:27 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 15 | |
14.02.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 67 : 98 P | 29:24 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -11 | |
10.02.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 91 : 58 P | 25:39 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -24 | |
03.02.2024 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 104 : 90 P | 23:51 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | -9 | |
31.01.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 117 : 65 P | 18:30 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -27 | |
27.01.2024 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (d) | 80 : 66 W | 23:27 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 16 | |
21.01.2024 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 102 : 90 P | 21:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |
17.01.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 48 : 83 P | 22:13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -30 | |
13.01.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 51 : 86 P | 11:21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -7 | |
06.01.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 71 : 74 P | 20:19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -1 | |
10.12.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 105 : 64 W | 03:59 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
25.11.2023 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 100 : 78 P | 20:24 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -14 | |
18.11.2023 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 85 : 68 P | 20:17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 8 | |
15.11.2023 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 83 : 71 P | 30:19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -1 | |
29.10.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 44 : 77 P | 17:45 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -21 | |
25.10.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 62 : 75 P | 29:42 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 4 | |
21.10.2023 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (d) | 82 : 85 P | 16:50 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -4 | -5 | |
15.10.2023 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (w) | 79 : 63 P | 20:16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -11 | |
07.10.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (d) | 83 : 51 W | 19:32 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 22 | |
04.10.2023 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 93 : 69 P | 23:44 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -24 | |
30.09.2023 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (w) | 95 : 61 P | 10:06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
27.09.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 75 : 61 P | 21:50 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -23 |