Rocznik: 2000
Wzrost: 202 cm
Pozycja: środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
KS 27 Katowice (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2024 | BS Polonia Bytom (w) | 82 : 71 P | 15:32 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17 | |
27.03.2024 | BS Polonia Bytom (d) | 66 : 94 P | 20:15 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -15 | |
23.03.2024 | AK Iskra Częstochowa (d) | 84 : 74 W | 17:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | |
20.03.2024 | UJK Kielce (w) | 88 : 65 P | 14:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -21 | |
16.03.2024 | Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków (w) | 91 : 80 P | 18:26 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -2 | |
12.03.2024 | GTK AZS Gliwice (w) | 51 : 95 W | 12:02 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23 | |
10.03.2024 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (d) | 55 : 79 P | 11:53 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -16 | |
07.03.2024 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza (w) | 85 : 91 W | 25:36 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | |
29.02.2024 | KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo (w) | 76 : 65 P | 25:50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | |
24.02.2024 | TS Wisła Kraków (d) | 88 : 70 W | 34:34 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | |
14.02.2024 | MKKS Rybnik (w) | 72 : 77 W | 20:47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |
10.02.2024 | KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry (d) | 77 : 50 W | 21:02 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20 | |
31.01.2024 | Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała (d) | 80 : 84 P | 36:47 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | -2 | |
20.01.2024 | BS Polonia Bytom (w) | 77 : 63 P | 03:44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | |
17.01.2024 | MCKS Czeladź (w) | 78 : 84 W | 36:05 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | |
13.01.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl (d) | 105 : 66 W | 16:49 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 25 | |
06.01.2024 | KK UR BOZZA Kraków (w) | 67 : 80 W | 22:50 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 14 | |
16.12.2023 | AK Iskra Częstochowa (w) | 87 : 86 P | 07:20 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
13.12.2023 | TS Wisła Kraków (w) | 78 : 72 P | 33:00 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2 | |
09.12.2023 | Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków (d) | 103 : 68 W | 15:24 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 6 | |
03.12.2023 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (w) | 83 : 59 P | 19:34 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | -6 | |
26.11.2023 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza (d) | 92 : 68 W | 02:26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
11.11.2023 | MKKS Rybnik (d) | 76 : 89 P | 04:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
29.10.2023 | KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry (w) | 76 : 66 P | 16:15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -20 | |
18.10.2023 | Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała (w) | 80 : 68 P | 07:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
14.10.2023 | KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo (d) | 71 : 62 W | 07:42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -7 | |
07.10.2023 | BS Polonia Bytom (d) | 71 : 88 P | 01:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | |
01.10.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl (w) | 76 : 63 P | 12:07 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -6 | |
23.09.2023 | KK UR BOZZA Kraków (d) | 80 : 104 P | 06:47 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |