Rocznik: 2001
Wzrost: 179 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający / rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
PKK 99 Pabianice (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 76 : 96 P | 27:40 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -24 | |
16.03.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 66 : 71 W | 36:03 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 13 | |
13.03.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 86 : 69 W | 28:05 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 10 | |
03.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 71 : 80 W | 32:34 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | |
02.03.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 83 : 77 P | 32:30 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -1 | |
25.02.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 72 : 74 P | 31:59 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -6 | |
21.02.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 79 : 60 P | 37:00 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -16 | |
14.02.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 95 : 102 P | 33:13 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24 | -13 | |
11.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 84 : 72 P | 36:07 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23 | -9 | |
03.02.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 74 : 100 P | 29:14 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | -26 | |
28.01.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 67 : 92 P | 32:38 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 28 | -22 | |
20.01.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 89 : 69 P | 36:07 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -14 | |
17.01.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 61 : 73 P | 35:57 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | -4 | |
13.01.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 71 : 88 W | 25:46 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | |
06.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 103 : 95 P | 32:36 | 20 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -12 | |
16.12.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 73 : 47 P | 33:44 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -18 | |
10.12.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 95 : 86 W | 28:06 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | |
02.12.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 91 : 59 P | 32:03 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -31 | |
25.11.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 83 : 78 W | 35:40 | 31 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 12 | |
18.11.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 97 : 59 P | 25:57 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -21 | |
15.11.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 84 : 77 W | 35:07 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 | |
12.11.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 88 : 59 P | 27:36 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -28 | |
28.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 91 : 70 W | 31:43 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 27 | |
22.10.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 111 : 66 P | 33:24 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -35 | |
18.10.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 91 : 78 W | 32:12 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 22 | |
14.10.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 92 : 81 P | 36:51 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -12 | |
08.10.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 69 : 68 W | 33:13 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 12 | 14 | 85.7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | |
04.10.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 102 : 46 P | 29:19 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -33 | |
01.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 84 : 60 W | 32:41 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 37 | |
27.09.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 88 : 83 W | 35:28 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 14 |