Rocznik: 1984
Wzrost: 193 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy / silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 99 : 73 P | 18:11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -16 | |
27.03.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 96 : 104 P | 16:50 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -13 | |
03.03.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 62 : 90 W | 30:58 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18 | |
25.02.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 72 : 74 W | 34:32 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -4 | |
17.02.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 98 : 103 P | 43:07 | 20 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 7 | 18 | 38.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | -6 | |
14.02.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 76 : 91 P | 35:19 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 8 | 17 | 47.1 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | -15 | |
10.02.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 92 : 80 W | 33:28 | 32 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 12 | |
04.02.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 79 : 69 P | 26:04 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 9 | 9 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -11 | |
31.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 100 : 76 W | 27:25 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 15 | |
27.01.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 96 : 74 W | 00:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13.01.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 80 : 67 P | 20:14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -23 | |
06.01.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 74 : 67 W | 28:46 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
16.12.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 64 : 69 P | 33:54 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 6 | 18 | 33.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -3 | |
09.12.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 78 : 75 P | 35:15 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |
03.12.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 70 : 64 W | 33:50 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | |
29.11.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 95 : 71 W | 23:12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 18 | |
18.11.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 97 : 59 W | 26:39 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19 | |
15.11.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 93 : 62 P | 32:23 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -22 | |
10.11.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 73 : 77 W | 37:15 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 14 | 14.3 | 3 | 18 | 16.7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | |
28.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 76 : 81 W | 37:26 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 5 | 16 | 31.3 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 9 | |
22.10.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 84 : 76 W | 34:23 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 12 | 14 | 85.7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 17 | |
18.10.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 83 : 90 W | 38:29 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 5 | |
14.10.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 63 : 77 W | 34:21 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 24 | |
07.10.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 88 : 82 W | 29:28 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | |
04.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 65 : 84 W | 28:49 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 7 | 18 | 38.9 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24 | |
01.10.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 64 : 74 P | 33:27 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |
23.09.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 56 : 74 W | 24:49 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |