Rocznik: 1999
Wzrost: 203 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy / silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MKKS Żak Koszalin (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 92 : 109 P | 25:46 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | -7 | |
14.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 85 : 86 P | 09:24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |
10.02.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 85 : 88 W | 12:43 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4 | |
03.02.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 92 : 90 W | 19:25 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
31.01.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 86 : 78 P | 32:45 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | |
28.01.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 74 : 82 P | 38:37 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -6 | |
23.01.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 102 : 103 P | 31:28 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 12 | 14 | 85.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 7 | |
20.01.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 93 : 90 P | 33:01 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -10 | |
17.01.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 70 : 66 W | 40:00 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 4 | |
13.01.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 86 : 91 P | 16:47 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -16 | |
29.12.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 83 : 85 W | 40:00 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | |
23.12.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 89 : 69 W | 30:06 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23 | |
18.12.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 94 : 87 P | 43:16 | 35 | 14 | 20 | 70.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 15 | 26 | 57.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 35 | -2 | |
16.12.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 77 : 57 P | 22:57 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
09.12.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 84 : 83 W | 30:18 | 20 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | |
02.12.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 92 : 105 W | 37:16 | 23 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 15 | |
25.11.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 91 : 92 P | 31:55 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 9 | 16 | 56.3 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | |
18.11.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 94 : 82 P | 22:28 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | |
15.11.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 81 : 73 W | 33:48 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | |
11.11.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 64 : 72 W | 21:11 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
29.10.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 88 : 78 W | 26:05 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | |
22.10.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 87 : 81 P | 27:49 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2 | |
18.10.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 70 : 66 W | 36:52 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 6 | |
14.10.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 91 : 62 P | 26:51 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | -20 | |
11.10.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 98 : 73 W | 19:00 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | |
06.10.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 91 : 63 P | 18:58 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -17 | |
02.10.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 72 : 79 W | 27:14 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 69.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 20 |