Rocznik: 1998
Wzrost: 211 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy / środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
KKS Polonia Warszawa (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 84 : 64 W | 08:20 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -8 | |
06.04.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 81 : 82 W | 12:45 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | |
24.03.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 95 : 73 W | 18:24 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | |
17.03.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 99 : 76 P | 12:50 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -7 | |
08.03.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 75 : 102 P | 21:59 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -5 | |
02.03.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 73 : 76 W | 18:11 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | |
25.02.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 75 : 64 P | 20:19 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -15 | |
17.02.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 95 : 94 W | 11:55 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
14.02.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 96 : 91 P | 14:43 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | |
11.02.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 77 : 89 P | 10:01 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -5 | |
03.02.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 92 : 90 P | 14:48 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -1 | |
31.01.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 108 : 83 W | 19:26 | 16 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -3 | |
27.01.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 83 : 99 P | 17:46 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | -1 | |
20.01.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 73 : 97 P | 07:43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -10 | |
17.01.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 79 : 94 W | 14:35 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -5 | |
14.01.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 64 : 87 P | 16:44 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -3 | |
06.01.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 93 : 74 P | 11:05 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -13 | |
29.12.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 84 : 72 P | 18:37 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | -18 | |
23.12.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 76 : 77 P | 11:07 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
17.12.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 67 : 90 W | 13:33 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.11.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 99 : 62 P | 18:13 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -21 | |
28.10.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 68 : 75 P | 18:02 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -6 | |
21.10.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 86 : 88 W | 10:28 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
18.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 89 : 94 P | 29:44 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | |
15.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 101 : 80 P | 22:52 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | -14 | |
11.10.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 74 : 90 P | 03:48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -6 | |
05.10.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 69 : 77 W | 06:55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
01.10.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 76 : 84 P | 21:25 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -16 | |
22.09.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 88 : 81 P | 08:18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |