Rocznik: 1997
Wzrost: 177 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Enea Basket Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.04.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 75 : 93 W | 13:33 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |
27.03.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 93 : 98 P | 03:59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | |
22.03.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 86 : 65 P | 09:13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -7 | |
16.03.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 90 : 76 W | 08:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | |
08.03.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 75 : 102 W | 21:55 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 24 | |
28.02.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 85 : 76 W | 18:27 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | |
25.02.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 89 : 88 P | 15:18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |
17.02.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 74 : 71 W | 12:11 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | |
14.02.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 85 : 86 W | 18:21 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | |
10.02.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 85 : 78 W | 14:23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
07.02.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 98 : 95 P | 11:29 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -13 | |
26.01.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 67 : 88 W | 14:39 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1 | |
20.01.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 92 : 88 W | 08:57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | |
17.01.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 80 : 69 P | 15:49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | -8 | |
13.01.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 81 : 89 P | 08:09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
30.12.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 85 : 82 P | 17:05 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
23.12.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 89 : 77 W | 22:13 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | |
17.12.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 95 : 74 W | 23:54 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | |
09.12.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 101 : 89 P | 19:40 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1 | |
03.12.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 66 : 68 P | 22:20 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | |
26.11.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 86 : 105 W | 21:44 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15 | |
19.11.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 75 : 80 P | 06:30 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
15.11.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 67 : 88 W | 09:45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
11.11.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 64 : 72 P | 15:40 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
29.10.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 79 : 92 W | 26:12 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | |
21.10.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 92 : 97 P | 31:58 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -9 | |
18.10.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 71 : 79 W | 30:12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -6 | |
15.10.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 101 : 80 W | 17:07 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | |
11.10.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 66 : 63 P | 06:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | |
07.10.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 78 : 68 W | 19:35 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16 | |
30.09.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 98 : 97 P | 11:16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
23.09.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 78 : 96 P | 16:40 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 |