Rocznik: 1982
Wzrost: 196 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
HydroTruck Radom (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 95 : 88 W | 19:40 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | |
07.04.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 76 : 75 P | 15:05 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
27.03.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 78 : 63 W | 14:19 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
23.03.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 73 : 74 P | 17:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
16.03.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 94 : 70 P | 21:27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -29 | |
09.03.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 89 : 75 W | 17:22 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | |
02.03.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 66 : 96 W | 19:16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |
17.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 74 : 71 P | 19:05 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | |
14.02.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 84 : 77 W | 15:46 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | |
11.02.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 77 : 89 W | 19:29 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
04.02.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 78 : 74 W | 30:12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |
31.01.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 87 : 98 W | 24:31 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -4 | |
28.01.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 93 : 64 P | 15:30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -6 | |
20.01.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 93 : 90 W | 17:07 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | |
17.01.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 81 : 86 W | 18:23 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -4 | |
13.01.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 95 : 84 W | 12:35 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | |
16.12.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 85 : 62 P | 12:31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -7 | |
10.12.2023 | GKS Tychy (d) | 82 : 83 P | 22:50 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -8 | |
02.12.2023 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 89 : 85 P | 19:50 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
25.11.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 88 : 73 W | 29:55 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | |
19.11.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 69 : 70 W | 21:09 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -4 | |
15.11.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 67 : 88 P | 27:06 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -20 | |
12.11.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 97 : 91 P | 23:47 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -3 | |
28.10.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 63 : 58 W | 24:02 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -3 | |
22.10.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 103 : 105 W | 14:31 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | |
18.10.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 100 : 83 W | 18:52 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -5 | |
15.10.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 84 : 72 W | 25:18 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 15 | |
11.10.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 98 : 73 P | 14:55 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | |
07.10.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 76 : 74 W | 16:13 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -9 | |
30.09.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 104 : 66 P | 09:05 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -9 | |
23.09.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 66 : 73 P | 21:49 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -5 |