Rocznik: 2004
Wzrost: 183 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 103 : 75 P | 19:44 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -21 | |
05.04.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 75 : 93 P | 13:47 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | |
27.03.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 78 : 63 P | 31:03 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | |
23.03.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 77 : 50 P | 24:30 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -21 | |
20.03.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 80 : 84 P | 03:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | |
17.03.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 99 : 76 W | 17:20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |
13.03.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 75 : 82 W | 05:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | |
03.03.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 75 : 98 P | 27:46 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -14 | |
14.02.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 96 : 71 W | 21:53 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 11 | |
11.02.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 88 : 109 P | 11:29 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |
07.02.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 68 : 78 W | 13:12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | |
31.01.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 90 : 66 W | 24:34 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | |
28.01.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 84 : 66 P | 20:43 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -16 | |
20.01.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 71 : 77 P | 16:15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -4 | |
17.01.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 96 : 93 P | 25:24 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -8 | |
13.01.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 68 : 84 P | 19:03 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -3 | |
06.01.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 74 : 83 W | 06:38 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -7 | |
30.12.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 62 : 100 P | 16:44 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -28 | |
23.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 89 : 77 P | 04:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | |
16.12.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 84 : 102 P | 05:07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -2 | |
14.12.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 97 : 77 P | 28:03 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -19 | |
02.12.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 96 : 97 P | 25:05 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
26.11.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 110 : 77 P | 26:23 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -13 | |
19.11.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 69 : 70 P | 24:38 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -2 | |
15.11.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 81 : 73 P | 05:58 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -3 | |
12.11.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 85 : 83 P | 16:30 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | |
29.10.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 89 : 70 P | 19:12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -16 | |
22.10.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 64 : 71 P | 14:50 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | |
18.10.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 89 : 94 W | 19:06 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -10 | |
14.10.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 75 : 88 P | 06:52 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |
11.10.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 95 : 85 P | 11:39 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
07.10.2023 | GKS Tychy (d) | 85 : 70 W | 23:14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | |
01.10.2023 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 73 : 78 W | 16:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | |
23.09.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 91 : 59 W | 17:25 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 |