Rocznik: 2003
Wzrost: 187 cm
Pozycja: rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.05.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 89 : 88 W | 07:19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | |
18.05.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 117 : 95 P | 01:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -4 | |
04.05.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 97 : 76 P | 02:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -2 | |
28.04.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 93 : 63 W | 10:02 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -2 | |
27.04.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 97 : 79 W | 01:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -2 | |
14.04.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 78 : 102 W | 10:49 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
07.04.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 78 : 99 W | 07:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -13 | |
29.03.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 95 : 65 W | 05:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
24.03.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 99 : 70 W | 11:00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | |
16.03.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 82 : 70 W | 02:57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
09.03.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 117 : 92 W | 11:19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
03.03.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 85 : 87 W | 01:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | |
24.02.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 77 : 81 P | 03:34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 | |
11.02.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 84 : 92 W | 00:08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20.01.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 73 : 97 W | 02:09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | |
17.01.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 99 : 107 P | 02:02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
12.01.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 76 : 88 W | 00:53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
06.01.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 95 : 70 W | 19:47 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | |
29.12.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 83 : 85 P | 06:13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | |
22.12.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 86 : 63 W | 15:31 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -8 | |
15.12.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 97 : 93 P | 00:21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
10.12.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 73 : 60 P | 00:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26.11.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 73 : 66 W | 04:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | |
22.11.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 57 : 81 W | 20:49 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -4 | |
15.11.2023 | GKS Tychy (d) | 71 : 63 W | 03:11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
10.11.2023 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 77 : 69 P | 11:19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -2 | |
05.11.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 94 : 88 P | 06:59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -7 | |
28.10.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 90 : 57 W | 10:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | |
22.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 64 : 71 W | 24:00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | |
18.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 71 : 79 P | 05:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | |
30.09.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 61 : 50 W | 01:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |