Rocznik: 2000
Wzrost: 204 cm
Pozycja: środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 82 : 75 P | 30:07 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 23 | -2 | |
28.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 73 : 81 P | 30:43 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -13 | |
27.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 74 : 73 W | 29:11 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | -2 | |
21.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 83 : 76 P | 23:04 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | -3 | |
20.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 79 : 81 W | 29:38 | 24 | 11 | 15 | 73.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 15 | 73.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 14 | |
14.04.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 90 : 87 W | 21:57 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | |
07.04.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 85 : 80 P | 32:51 | 23 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 31 | -3 | |
24.03.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 81 : 72 W | 27:39 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 13 | |
17.03.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 67 : 88 W | 30:24 | 21 | 9 | 11 | 81.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 11 | 81.8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 25 | |
10.03.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 120 : 96 W | 24:35 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | |
03.03.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 75 : 98 W | 27:12 | 16 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 23 | |
25.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 89 : 88 W | 28:10 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -2 | |
18.02.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 69 : 89 W | 22:30 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 9 | |
14.02.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 96 : 91 W | 22:35 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | |
10.02.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 80 : 77 P | 20:06 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
03.02.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 81 : 59 P | 14:04 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -12 | |
31.01.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 87 : 98 P | 27:37 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -2 | |
28.01.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 74 : 82 W | 23:01 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | -12 | |
21.01.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 89 : 78 W | 22:36 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16 | |
12.01.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 76 : 88 P | 06:57 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -2 | |
07.01.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 82 : 85 W | 22:44 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | |
30.12.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 85 : 90 W | 25:27 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -13 | |
23.12.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 101 : 90 W | 22:07 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 9 | |
16.12.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 79 : 88 W | 31:17 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 2 | |
09.12.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 81 : 74 W | 25:55 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | |
03.12.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 83 : 90 W | 21:48 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -10 | |
26.11.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 110 : 77 W | 13:23 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 20 | |
19.11.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 75 : 80 W | 31:30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 14 | |
15.11.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 97 : 83 W | 24:41 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 20 | |
10.11.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 83 : 71 P | 26:05 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 16 | 31.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -18 | |
29.10.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 88 : 91 P | 29:56 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | |
21.10.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 82 : 79 W | 34:31 | 23 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | -4 | |
18.10.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 100 : 83 P | 20:47 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -22 | |
14.10.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 91 : 62 W | 27:19 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 20 | |
11.10.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 68 : 88 W | 18:06 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 16 | |
07.10.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 89 : 97 P | 18:15 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 1 | |
30.09.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 61 : 50 P | 25:51 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -3 | |
22.09.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 88 : 81 W | 25:34 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |