Rocznik: 2003
Wzrost: 207 cm
Pozycja: środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.05.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 67 : 76 P | 14:00 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | |
25.05.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 74 : 86 P | 09:32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | |
19.05.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 77 : 65 P | 05:07 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -1 | |
18.05.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 65 : 68 W | 02:34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | |
15.05.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 91 : 62 W | 07:32 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
12.05.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 80 : 95 W | 06:43 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -5 | |
11.05.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 93 : 67 P | 20:29 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | -19 | |
05.05.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 74 : 58 W | 08:38 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | |
04.05.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 61 : 71 P | 09:50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -9 | |
01.05.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 82 : 75 W | 11:12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | |
28.04.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 73 : 81 W | 15:16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | |
21.04.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 83 : 76 W | 09:02 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -13 | |
20.04.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 79 : 81 P | 18:54 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 10 | |
14.04.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 103 : 75 W | 17:45 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 17 | |
06.04.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 92 : 75 P | 12:23 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -5 | |
22.03.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 86 : 65 W | 09:25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -1 | |
16.03.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 82 : 70 P | 06:33 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | |
08.03.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 78 : 75 W | 13:07 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -1 | |
03.03.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 70 : 82 W | 08:14 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | |
28.02.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 79 : 86 P | 11:36 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -4 | |
25.02.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 75 : 64 W | 09:10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
18.02.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 75 : 83 W | 06:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | |
10.02.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 61 : 69 P | 05:16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
03.02.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 81 : 59 W | 11:54 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | |
31.01.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 85 : 78 P | 09:53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -8 | |
28.01.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 93 : 64 W | 21:30 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 12 | |
20.01.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 48 : 67 W | 10:47 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -7 | |
17.01.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 70 : 66 P | 15:29 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | |
14.01.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 81 : 91 W | 16:15 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | -16 | |
07.01.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 97 : 66 W | 19:20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 28 | |
30.12.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 62 : 100 W | 12:16 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
22.12.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 94 : 88 W | 17:01 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | -2 | |
17.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 95 : 74 P | 10:33 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -4 | |
10.12.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 73 : 60 W | 05:38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
03.12.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 77 : 98 W | 05:28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
24.11.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 99 : 62 W | 15:38 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16 | |
19.11.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 68 : 72 W | 14:27 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | |
15.11.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 58 : 48 W | 12:24 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | |
11.11.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 81 : 66 P | 12:33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -11 | |
28.10.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 73 : 70 P | 16:34 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
21.10.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 82 : 79 P | 21:09 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | |
18.10.2023 | GKS Tychy (d) | 72 : 65 W | 20:33 | 18 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 22 | |
15.10.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 84 : 72 P | 12:09 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | -3 | |
11.10.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 95 : 90 W | 15:11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -9 | |
06.10.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 91 : 63 W | 12:17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | |
01.10.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 77 : 71 W | 09:20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -6 | |
23.09.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 70 : 88 W | 11:08 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |