Rocznik: 2005
Wzrost: 194 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 103 : 75 P | 14:49 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -6 | |
05.04.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 75 : 93 P | 14:05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -14 | |
27.03.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 78 : 63 P | 11:24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -18 | |
23.03.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 77 : 50 P | 18:43 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -19 | |
20.03.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 80 : 84 P | 16:15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -7 | |
17.03.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 99 : 76 W | 19:43 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | |
13.03.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 75 : 82 W | 14:35 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | |
03.03.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 75 : 98 P | 24:14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -25 | |
14.02.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 96 : 71 W | 21:53 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20 | |
11.02.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 88 : 109 P | 25:23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -12 | |
07.02.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 68 : 78 W | 20:57 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | |
31.01.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 90 : 66 W | 20:27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | |
28.01.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 84 : 66 P | 20:12 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -6 | |
20.01.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 71 : 77 P | 17:56 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |
17.01.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 96 : 93 P | 12:54 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | |
13.01.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 68 : 84 P | 21:39 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | |
06.01.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 74 : 83 W | 27:33 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22 | |
30.12.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 62 : 100 P | 24:34 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -18 | |
23.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 89 : 77 P | 19:38 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -8 | |
16.12.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 84 : 102 P | 23:42 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | |
14.12.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 97 : 77 P | 35:02 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -18 | |
02.12.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 96 : 97 P | 35:40 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 31 | -9 | |
26.11.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 110 : 77 P | 31:09 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -30 | |
19.11.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 69 : 70 P | 14:07 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | |
15.11.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 81 : 73 P | 28:03 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -1 | |
12.11.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 85 : 83 P | 14:34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |
29.10.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 89 : 70 P | 24:26 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -16 | |
22.10.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 64 : 71 P | 16:58 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | |
18.10.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 89 : 94 W | 33:51 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | |
14.10.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 75 : 88 P | 33:30 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -4 | |
11.10.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 95 : 85 P | 25:36 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -12 | |
07.10.2023 | GKS Tychy (d) | 85 : 70 W | 23:33 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | |
01.10.2023 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 73 : 78 W | 19:49 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -2 | -5 | |
23.09.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 91 : 59 W | 20:16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 27 |