Rocznik: 1999
Wzrost: 198 cm
Pozycja: rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 95 : 88 P | 19:24 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
07.04.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 93 : 85 W | 28:16 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | |
29.03.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 62 : 81 P | 18:47 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | |
23.03.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 96 : 80 P | 27:23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -18 | |
09.03.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 117 : 92 P | 23:12 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -9 | |
03.03.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 70 : 82 P | 17:43 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | |
24.02.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 75 : 85 P | 20:54 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | |
18.02.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 93 : 68 P | 08:56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -7 | |
10.02.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 85 : 86 W | 33:54 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | |
26.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 67 : 88 P | 05:00 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
20.01.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 86 : 89 W | 04:44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
17.01.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 79 : 94 P | 19:16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | |
13.01.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 94 : 88 P | 08:37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |
09.12.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 83 : 78 P | 08:32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | |
02.12.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 71 : 79 P | 17:23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -7 | |
24.11.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 99 : 62 P | 10:52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -10 | |
19.11.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 86 : 69 P | 04:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
10.11.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 91 : 81 P | 13:37 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | |
28.10.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 68 : 75 P | 16:51 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
21.10.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 86 : 88 W | 13:24 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
18.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 89 : 94 P | 15:59 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | |
15.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 101 : 80 P | 08:25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -8 | |
11.10.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 74 : 90 P | 11:16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -16 | |
05.10.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 69 : 77 W | 18:23 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
01.10.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 76 : 84 P | 24:41 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -2 | |
22.09.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 88 : 81 P | 21:15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 |