Rocznik: 2001
Wzrost: 209 cm
Pozycja: środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MKKS Żak Koszalin (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 78 : 102 P | 07:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
07.04.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 93 : 85 P | 21:42 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | -15 | |
27.03.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 80 : 88 P | 17:58 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 | |
20.03.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 80 : 84 W | 07:20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | |
16.03.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 101 : 69 P | 12:25 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -7 | |
09.03.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 64 : 86 P | 10:44 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -9 | |
02.03.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 94 : 85 P | 19:47 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -13 | |
24.02.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 92 : 109 P | 19:54 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -6 | |
14.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 85 : 86 P | 08:46 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -4 | |
10.02.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 85 : 88 W | 06:57 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -6 | |
03.02.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 92 : 90 W | 11:40 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -5 | |
31.01.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 86 : 78 P | 08:06 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -9 | |
28.01.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 74 : 82 P | 06:41 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -2 | |
23.01.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 102 : 103 P | 08:12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | |
20.01.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 93 : 90 P | 13:40 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -4 | |
17.01.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 70 : 66 W | 04:06 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | -2 | |
13.01.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 86 : 91 P | 08:49 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | |
29.12.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 83 : 85 W | 16:47 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | |
23.12.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 89 : 69 W | 15:03 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
18.12.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 94 : 87 P | 09:17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | |
16.12.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 77 : 57 P | 13:18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | -21 | |
09.12.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 84 : 83 W | 20:11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |
02.12.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 92 : 105 W | 09:38 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |
25.11.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 91 : 92 P | 00:04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |
18.11.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 94 : 82 P | 04:03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | |
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.11.2023 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 77 : 69 P | 07:25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -2 | |
05.11.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 94 : 88 P | 06:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
28.10.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 90 : 57 W | 13:25 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |
22.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 64 : 71 W | 06:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -5 | |
18.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 71 : 79 P | 10:01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
11.10.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 78 : 76 W | 15:04 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -10 | |
07.10.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 68 : 60 P | 05:30 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
30.09.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 61 : 50 W | 12:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | |
23.09.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 66 : 73 W | 14:30 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 |