Rocznik: 2003
Wzrost: 194 cm
Pozycja: rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MKKS Żak Koszalin (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 101 : 69 P | 22:14 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -21 | |
09.03.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 64 : 86 P | 01:45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | |
02.03.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 94 : 85 P | 21:43 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | |
24.02.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 92 : 109 P | 04:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -6 | |
14.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 85 : 86 P | 00:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
10.02.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 85 : 88 W | 00:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | |
28.01.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 74 : 82 P | 05:27 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -1 | |
23.01.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 102 : 103 P | 08:32 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -8 | |
20.01.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 93 : 90 P | 06:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 | |
13.01.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 86 : 91 P | 09:36 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
29.12.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 83 : 85 W | 04:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | |
23.12.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 89 : 69 W | 02:01 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
18.12.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 94 : 87 P | 02:04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -8 | |
09.12.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 84 : 83 W | 14:09 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | |
02.12.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 92 : 105 W | 16:17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | |
25.11.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 91 : 92 P | 27:09 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -1 | |
18.11.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 94 : 82 P | 13:40 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |
15.11.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 81 : 73 W | 07:32 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
11.11.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 64 : 72 W | 03:06 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
29.10.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 88 : 78 W | 09:42 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
22.10.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 87 : 81 P | 12:11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | |
18.10.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 70 : 66 W | 06:17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | -6 | |
14.10.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 91 : 62 P | 14:43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 2 | |
02.10.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 72 : 79 W | 15:41 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | -7 |