Rocznik: 1985
Wzrost: 194 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.03.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 95 : 73 P | 18:15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -4 | |
17.03.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 97 : 96 W | 07:57 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
10.03.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 120 : 96 P | 19:57 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -21 | |
02.03.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 66 : 96 P | 13:30 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -13 | |
24.02.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 92 : 109 W | 14:52 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |
18.02.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 95 : 88 W | 13:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | |
14.02.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 100 : 96 P | 23:53 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -11 | |
11.02.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 84 : 92 P | 12:39 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -7 | |
04.02.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 86 : 87 W | 12:16 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -5 | |
31.01.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 73 : 89 P | 09:10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -8 | |
27.01.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 86 : 89 P | 12:28 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |
21.01.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 77 : 75 W | 17:34 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -8 | |
17.01.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 75 : 93 P | 13:52 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -22 | |
14.01.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 81 : 91 P | 18:02 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -8 | |
06.01.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 74 : 83 P | 22:04 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | -10 | |
30.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 85 : 82 W | 22:34 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -2 | |
23.12.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 98 : 82 P | 23:35 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | -15 | |
17.12.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 67 : 90 P | 30:35 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -14 | |
10.12.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 85 : 73 P | 15:02 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -13 | |
03.12.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 83 : 90 P | 25:15 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -1 | |
25.11.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 88 : 73 P | 25:09 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -6 | |
18.11.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 94 : 82 W | 09:57 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -5 | |
15.11.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 95 : 91 P | 10:34 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |
12.11.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 90 : 96 P | 05:10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 | |
28.10.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 90 : 57 P | 16:50 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -11 | |
21.10.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 86 : 88 P | 12:48 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -6 | |
18.10.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 98 : 68 P | 16:43 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -4 | |
15.10.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 92 : 85 P | 11:56 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -16 | |
11.10.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 99 : 94 P | 09:02 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -6 | |
08.10.2023 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 104 : 54 P | 15:12 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -22 | |
01.10.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 77 : 71 P | 08:45 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |
23.09.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 91 : 59 P | 06:46 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -8 |