Rocznik: 1999
Wzrost: 191 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający / rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
AZS AGH Kraków (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 75 : 105 P | 16:23 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | |
07.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 78 : 99 P | 08:00 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | |
20.03.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 86 : 60 P | 06:27 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 | |
02.03.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 92 : 84 P | 20:39 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
24.02.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 72 : 106 P | 14:05 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | |
18.02.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 95 : 88 P | 00:20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
14.02.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 96 : 71 P | 05:36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | |
10.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 85 : 78 P | 04:21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | |
31.01.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 108 : 83 P | 04:51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |
21.01.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 89 : 78 P | 12:24 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
17.01.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 81 : 86 P | 11:57 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 | |
13.01.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 86 : 91 W | 07:12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 | |
07.01.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 97 : 66 P | 09:16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -17 | |
29.12.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 87 : 80 P | 22:30 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -8 | |
22.12.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 86 : 63 P | 15:04 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -16 | |
16.12.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 78 : 65 P | 06:34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -4 | |
10.12.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 85 : 92 P | 11:12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | |
03.12.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 96 : 64 P | 17:34 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | |
25.11.2023 | GKS Tychy (d) | 77 : 80 P | 11:20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -9 | |
18.11.2023 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 85 : 67 P | 11:08 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -17 | |
15.11.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 95 : 91 W | 10:25 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -6 | |
12.11.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 85 : 83 W | 14:00 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -1 | |
29.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 79 : 92 P | 12:20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -5 | |
22.10.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 77 : 73 P | 17:04 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | |
18.10.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 78 : 85 P | 11:27 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 | |
14.10.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 88 : 95 W | 11:32 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | |
11.10.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 68 : 88 P | 12:13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -10 | |
07.10.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 76 : 74 P | 11:36 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |
02.10.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 72 : 79 P | 08:50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -8 |