Rocznik: 1995
Wzrost: 189 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Pogoń Prudnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (d) | 83 : 99 P | 14:08 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -19 | |
20.04.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (w) | 88 : 64 P | 14:16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -5 | |
13.04.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 65 : 71 W | 11:41 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | |
06.04.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 102 : 72 W | 22:40 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | |
03.04.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 101 : 65 W | 21:40 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | |
27.03.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 71 : 79 W | 30:15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | |
23.03.2024 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 90 : 97 P | 23:15 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -8 | |
17.03.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 63 : 86 W | 24:50 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | |
13.03.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 90 : 70 W | 22:57 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | |
02.03.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 71 : 81 W | 21:36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -5 | |
24.02.2024 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (d) | 102 : 78 W | 37:03 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 9 | 19 | 47.4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 31 | |
17.02.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (w) | 90 : 112 W | 32:50 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | |
14.02.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 104 : 84 P | 38:38 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -25 | |
11.02.2024 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 89 : 121 W | 28:03 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 15 | |
03.02.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 78 : 82 P | 34:47 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |
31.01.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 60 : 73 W | 31:15 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | |
27.01.2024 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (d) | 101 : 82 W | 17:33 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -2 | |
17.01.2024 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 48 : 83 W | 27:34 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 30 | |
13.01.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 104 : 65 W | 21:27 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 12 | |
07.01.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 45 : 97 W | 20:21 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 36 | |
13.12.2023 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 75 : 103 W | 26:55 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 17 | |
10.12.2023 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 108 : 75 W | 25:08 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | |
02.12.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 76 : 90 W | 22:51 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 13 | |
25.11.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 117 : 77 W | 24:02 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 36 | |
18.11.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 76 : 98 W | 24:41 | 24 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 10 | 18 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 13 | |
15.11.2023 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 104 : 74 W | 20:21 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 16 | |
11.11.2023 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 76 : 72 W | 24:31 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | |
28.10.2023 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 95 : 65 W | 19:38 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27 | |
25.10.2023 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 105 : 64 W | 16:47 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 27 | |
22.10.2023 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 63 : 70 W | 16:02 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | |
14.10.2023 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 72 : 81 W | 28:08 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21 | |
07.10.2023 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (d) | 88 : 74 W | 15:17 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -4 | |
04.10.2023 | TKM Włocławek (d) | 93 : 69 W | 18:19 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19 | |
30.09.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 76 : 93 W | 19:47 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20 | |
23.09.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 107 : 60 W | 20:50 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 17 |