Rocznik: 1999
Wzrost: 194 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 66 : 94 W | 03:40 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | |
06.04.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 109 : 60 W | 08:34 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | |
03.04.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 101 : 75 W | 16:32 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14 | |
27.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 63 : 100 W | 16:48 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | |
23.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 86 : 60 W | 23:39 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | |
17.03.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 65 : 97 W | 20:24 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | |
13.03.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 67 : 110 W | 06:26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
02.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 113 : 46 W | 20:15 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 36 | |
24.02.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 80 : 73 P | 16:52 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 12 | |
17.02.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 101 : 63 W | 17:05 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19 | |
14.02.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 70 : 80 P | 24:48 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |
10.02.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 95 : 79 W | 29:41 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 17 | |
03.02.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 74 : 100 W | 10:41 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -15 | |
31.01.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 76 : 78 P | 19:33 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | |
28.01.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 53 : 100 W | 17:42 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 26 | |
24.01.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 107 : 43 W | 15:57 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 25 | |
18.01.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 59 : 99 W | 11:21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
AMW Flota Gdynia (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.12.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 85 : 88 P | 01:52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | |
09.12.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 91 : 71 P | 28:55 | 25 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 9 | 19 | 47.4 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -2 | |
03.12.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 82 : 100 P | 09:53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -7 | |
25.11.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 88 : 54 P | 19:11 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -18 | |
18.11.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 89 : 68 W | 07:51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -6 | |
15.11.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 84 : 77 P | 22:28 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | |
11.11.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 76 : 90 P | 29:04 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | |
05.11.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 90 : 86 P | 34:15 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | 9 | 11 | 81.8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -8 | |
27.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 69 : 73 W | 17:38 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | |
21.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 81 : 71 W | 20:35 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | |
14.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 63 : 77 P | 18:09 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
07.10.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 76 : 81 W | 20:04 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | |
04.10.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 68 : 82 W | 21:36 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | |
01.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 110 : 108 W | 24:56 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | -2 |