Rocznik: 2005
Wzrost: 195 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 80 : 79 P | 28:04 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | |
27.03.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 60 : 79 P | 30:07 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -17 | |
23.03.2024 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 105 : 112 W | 46:33 | 21 | 9 | 13 | 69.2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 9 | 16 | 56.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | |
20.03.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 33 : 77 W | 17:21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 | |
16.03.2024 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (d) | 94 : 63 W | 25:54 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 34 | |
13.03.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 90 : 70 P | 29:23 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | -12 | |
02.03.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 97 : 73 W | 20:25 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | |
21.02.2024 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 89 : 66 W | 28:40 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | |
14.02.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 48 : 78 W | 25:11 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 24 | |
10.02.2024 | TKM Włocławek (d) | 91 : 58 W | 21:22 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | |
07.02.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 89 : 65 W | 25:57 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | |
31.01.2024 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 79 : 54 P | 21:20 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -6 | |
27.01.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (w) | 80 : 68 P | 25:02 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -3 | |
20.01.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 81 : 88 P | 29:00 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -6 | |
18.01.2024 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 74 : 69 W | 15:57 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 | |
14.01.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 75 : 80 W | 26:58 | 21 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | |
07.01.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 72 : 76 P | 19:10 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | |
16.12.2023 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (d) | 84 : 86 P | 24:49 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | |
02.12.2023 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 76 : 90 P | 06:27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -7 | |
25.11.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 86 : 71 P | 22:08 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
11.11.2023 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 75 : 55 W | 18:30 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22 | |
29.10.2023 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 44 : 77 W | 16:18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | |
25.10.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (d) | 73 : 48 W | 18:33 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
22.10.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 60 : 69 W | 28:21 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | |
14.10.2023 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 73 : 67 W | 10:10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -2 | |
07.10.2023 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 77 : 68 P | 27:22 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -9 | |
04.10.2023 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 80 : 89 W | 26:31 | 25 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 21 | |
30.09.2023 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 61 : 73 P | 24:10 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | |
23.09.2023 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 81 : 76 P | 14:56 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -9 |