Rocznik: 2005
Wzrost: 187 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 81 : 92 W | 10:21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -11 | |
20.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 89 : 79 P | 26:02 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
17.03.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 72 : 86 P | 24:13 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | |
10.03.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 85 : 79 P | 22:24 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -16 | |
02.03.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 83 : 77 W | 15:57 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |
26.02.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 80 : 68 P | 26:27 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | |
17.02.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 89 : 76 W | 14:20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -2 | |
14.02.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 68 : 82 W | 13:21 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | |
11.02.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 96 : 60 W | 19:16 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | |
04.02.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 79 : 69 W | 30:18 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 18 | |
30.01.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 73 : 71 P | 35:34 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -1 | |
27.01.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 73 : 70 W | 26:50 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 | |
21.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 61 : 80 W | 18:21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -9 | |
18.01.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 59 : 99 P | 22:48 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -21 | |
06.01.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 85 : 80 W | 29:33 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 11 | |
16.12.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 75 : 92 P | 27:15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -5 | |
09.12.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 96 : 68 P | 25:18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -18 | |
04.12.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 83 : 84 P | 29:44 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 9 | |
25.11.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 83 : 78 P | 28:31 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -13 | |
18.11.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 57 : 74 P | 25:32 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -19 | |
15.11.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 73 : 59 P | 28:55 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -7 | |
12.11.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 78 : 67 W | 18:28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -1 | |
08.11.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 77 : 63 P | 22:43 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -7 | |
05.11.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 90 : 86 W | 19:11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
22.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 84 : 76 P | 20:28 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | |
14.10.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 70 : 60 P | 18:07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -6 | -11 | |
24.09.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 99 : 72 P | 30:12 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -20 |