Rocznik: 2004
Wzrost: 203 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 93 : 63 P | 19:02 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -11 | |
27.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 97 : 79 P | 17:48 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -6 | |
20.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 102 : 103 P | 19:03 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -9 | |
19.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 107 : 103 W | 18:39 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
14.04.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 75 : 105 W | 26:30 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 27 | |
06.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 92 : 75 W | 23:54 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | |
25.03.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 81 : 93 W | 18:46 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 7 | |
24.03.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 99 : 70 P | 14:13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -18 | |
17.03.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 87 : 95 W | 19:50 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -11 | |
13.03.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 83 : 81 W | 17:34 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
04.03.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 101 : 89 P | 09:17 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |
02.03.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 82 : 68 P | 20:22 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 1 | |
28.02.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 82 : 93 P | 10:54 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -5 | |
14.02.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 100 : 96 W | 19:47 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -5 | |
11.02.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 88 : 109 W | 25:59 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24 | |
07.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 98 : 95 W | 18:14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -18 | |
27.01.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 83 : 99 W | 24:37 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 24 | |
23.01.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 102 : 103 W | 20:01 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
21.01.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 98 : 75 P | 18:31 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -24 | |
17.01.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 99 : 97 W | 18:37 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
13.01.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 95 : 84 P | 17:01 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | -14 | |
29.12.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 87 : 80 W | 19:54 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | |
22.12.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 94 : 88 P | 23:05 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |
18.12.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 94 : 87 W | 27:44 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 12 | |
15.12.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 97 : 93 W | 28:14 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14 | |
09.12.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 83 : 78 W | 23:43 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -5 | |
06.12.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 81 : 76 W | 25:36 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | |
02.12.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 91 : 57 P | 20:28 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -13 | |
26.11.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 99 : 94 W | 28:01 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 8 | |
18.11.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 90 : 73 P | 13:52 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -14 | |
15.11.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 91 : 86 W | 20:17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -6 | |
12.11.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 90 : 96 W | 24:22 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | |
07.11.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 95 : 90 W | 27:50 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 11 | |
29.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 89 : 70 W | 10:10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -8 | |
26.10.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 83 : 80 W | 20:53 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1 | |
21.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 92 : 97 W | 04:59 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -6 | |
07.10.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 89 : 97 W | 24:54 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 29 | |
30.09.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 104 : 66 W | 16:53 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 |