Rocznik: 1989
Wzrost: 201 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 67 : 76 W | 20:31 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | |
25.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 74 : 86 W | 23:44 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
19.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 77 : 65 W | 18:19 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 | |
18.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 65 : 68 P | 22:42 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |
11.05.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 92 : 97 W | 23:11 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | |
05.05.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 86 : 73 W | 24:44 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | |
04.05.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 97 : 76 W | 19:25 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 22 | |
27.04.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 86 : 95 W | 14:37 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
21.04.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 94 : 83 W | 17:04 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | |
20.04.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 70 : 69 W | 17:57 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
14.04.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 90 : 87 P | 22:27 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 | |
07.04.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 76 : 75 W | 21:43 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | |
27.03.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 80 : 88 W | 23:09 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16 | |
20.03.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 86 : 60 W | 22:06 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | |
13.03.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 83 : 81 P | 24:12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | |
03.03.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 85 : 87 P | 16:12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | |
24.02.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 75 : 85 W | 23:46 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18 | |
18.02.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 75 : 83 P | 22:14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
14.02.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 95 : 83 W | 18:37 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -8 | |
10.02.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 88 : 96 W | 23:36 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | |
03.02.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 84 : 56 W | 15:18 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20 | |
31.01.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 73 : 89 W | 20:18 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | |
28.01.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 84 : 66 W | 19:15 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | |
Enea Basket Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.12.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 89 : 77 W | 19:45 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | |
09.12.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 101 : 89 P | 30:32 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -14 | |
03.12.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 66 : 68 P | 19:06 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -12 | |
26.11.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 86 : 105 W | 33:33 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | |
19.11.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 75 : 80 P | 35:35 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |
15.11.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 67 : 88 W | 33:54 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 32 | |
11.11.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 64 : 72 P | 28:09 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -14 | |
29.10.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 79 : 92 W | 36:36 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10 | |
21.10.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 92 : 97 P | 40:58 | 21 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | -1 | |
18.10.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 71 : 79 W | 31:36 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13 | |
15.10.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 101 : 80 W | 25:39 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 14 | |
11.10.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 66 : 63 P | 35:47 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -8 | |
07.10.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 78 : 68 W | 32:48 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -2 | |
30.09.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 98 : 97 P | 36:15 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
23.09.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 78 : 96 P | 29:24 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | -5 |