Rocznik: 1999
Wzrost: 198 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
GKS Tychy (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.05.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 89 : 88 P | 14:40 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -9 | |
18.05.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 117 : 95 W | 22:56 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 18 | |
15.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 91 : 62 P | 17:44 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -13 | |
12.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 80 : 95 P | 21:04 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -5 | |
11.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 93 : 67 W | 23:32 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | |
05.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 74 : 58 P | 22:36 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -5 | |
04.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 61 : 71 W | 15:37 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -4 | |
28.04.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 93 : 73 W | 19:17 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
27.04.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 71 : 79 P | 15:14 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -5 | |
21.04.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 68 : 81 W | 14:13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
20.04.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 63 : 72 W | 13:12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |
14.04.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 84 : 64 P | 16:43 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -14 | |
06.04.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 82 : 97 P | 14:57 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | |
29.03.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 62 : 81 W | 06:17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
24.03.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 81 : 72 P | 11:23 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -9 | |
16.03.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 94 : 70 W | 14:09 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | |
09.03.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 64 : 86 W | 17:18 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | |
02.03.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 92 : 84 W | 18:38 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
28.02.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 82 : 93 W | 04:53 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -5 | |
17.02.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 83 : 77 W | 06:18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
10.02.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 88 : 96 P | 19:00 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | |
03.02.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 81 : 76 P | 11:44 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | |
31.01.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 85 : 78 W | 22:43 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
27.01.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 85 : 87 P | 08:13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -9 | |
21.01.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 77 : 75 P | 12:26 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -13 | |
17.01.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 96 : 93 W | 19:54 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | |
13.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 81 : 89 W | 16:01 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -8 | |
06.01.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 101 : 79 W | 14:56 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
29.12.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 84 : 72 W | 13:01 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |
22.12.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 83 : 68 P | 11:41 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
16.12.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 79 : 88 P | 15:51 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -10 | |
10.12.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 82 : 83 W | 16:09 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -9 | |
02.12.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 92 : 105 P | 13:07 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
25.11.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 77 : 80 W | 16:06 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | |
18.11.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 90 : 73 W | 22:26 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 9 | |
15.11.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 71 : 63 P | 12:43 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 16 | |
10.11.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 91 : 81 W | 10:48 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |
28.10.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 88 : 55 P | 30:08 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -16 | |
21.10.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 93 : 87 W | 14:58 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | |
18.10.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 72 : 65 P | 17:59 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 14 | |
15.10.2023 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 71 : 66 P | 09:39 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
11.10.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 99 : 94 W | 09:42 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -10 | |
07.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 85 : 70 P | 19:15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | |
30.09.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 98 : 97 W | 18:18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -4 | |
23.09.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 65 : 71 W | 11:28 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 |