Rocznik: 1999
Wzrost: 201 cm
Pozycja: środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Decka Pelplin (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 105 : 95 P | 24:14 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -19 | |
06.04.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 81 : 82 P | 14:54 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -2 | |
29.03.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 95 : 65 P | 24:25 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -28 | |
25.03.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 81 : 93 P | 29:49 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |
22.03.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 100 : 85 P | 26:37 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -7 | |
17.03.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 67 : 88 P | 29:59 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -9 | |
02.03.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 94 : 85 W | 07:19 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -1 | |
03.02.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 84 : 56 P | 21:24 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -26 | |
31.01.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 68 : 75 P | 31:42 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -15 | |
27.01.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 85 : 87 W | 28:45 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | |
20.01.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 48 : 67 P | 28:23 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -22 | |
17.01.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 75 : 93 W | 25:50 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 36 | |
13.01.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 68 : 84 W | 30:10 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | |
07.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 82 : 78 W | 31:42 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
30.12.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 92 : 83 W | 34:37 | 25 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 10 | 14 | 71.4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 6 | |
23.12.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 76 : 77 W | 38:45 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
16.12.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 85 : 87 P | 31:52 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 7 | 18 | 38.9 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | |
09.12.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 81 : 74 P | 29:48 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -10 | |
02.12.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 89 : 85 W | 36:01 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 13 | |
25.11.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 91 : 92 W | 35:18 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -4 | |
18.11.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 85 : 67 W | 22:56 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 13 | |
15.11.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 91 : 86 P | 32:24 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 23 | -6 | |
10.11.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 77 : 69 W | 28:15 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
28.10.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 68 : 75 W | 32:36 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
21.10.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 64 : 97 P | 27:25 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -15 | |
18.10.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 82 : 72 P | 18:13 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | |
15.10.2023 | GKS Tychy (d) | 71 : 66 W | 34:45 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | |
11.10.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 95 : 90 P | 35:42 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | -7 | |
08.10.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 104 : 54 W | 19:53 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 36 | |
01.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 73 : 78 P | 29:28 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | |
23.09.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 78 : 96 W | 32:11 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 9 | 11 | 81.8 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 23 |