Rocznik: 2000
Wzrost: 195 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy / silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 93 : 63 P | 23:15 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -25 | |
27.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 97 : 79 P | 20:33 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -9 | |
25.03.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 81 : 93 W | 22:00 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | |
24.03.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 99 : 70 P | 18:24 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |
17.03.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 87 : 95 W | 27:45 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18 | |
13.03.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 83 : 81 W | 34:53 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | |
04.03.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 101 : 89 P | 29:07 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -8 | |
02.03.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 82 : 68 P | 17:37 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | -17 | |
28.02.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 82 : 93 P | 30:19 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -15 | |
23.01.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 102 : 103 W | 35:58 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | |
21.01.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 98 : 75 P | 27:21 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | -17 | |
15.12.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 97 : 93 W | 37:35 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | |
09.12.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 83 : 78 W | 32:36 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | |
06.12.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 81 : 76 W | 30:41 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
02.12.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 91 : 57 P | 24:34 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -26 | |
26.11.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 99 : 94 W | 32:43 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 10 | 17 | 58.8 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | |
18.11.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 90 : 73 P | 17:58 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -10 | |
15.11.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 91 : 86 W | 28:40 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 6 | |
12.11.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 90 : 96 W | 24:24 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | |
07.11.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 95 : 90 W | 28:38 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | |
29.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 89 : 70 W | 20:27 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 17 | |
26.10.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 83 : 80 W | 27:44 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | |
21.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 92 : 97 W | 27:55 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | |
30.09.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 104 : 66 W | 17:34 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 29 |