Rocznik: 2000
Wzrost: 198 cm
Pozycja: rzucający / niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 93 : 85 W | 04:03 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | |
29.03.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 62 : 81 P | 25:50 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -13 | |
23.03.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 96 : 80 P | 38:40 | 19 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 7 | 18 | 38.9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 | -19 | |
17.03.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 87 : 95 P | 10:27 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -13 | |
09.03.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 117 : 92 P | 07:01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -17 | |
03.03.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 70 : 82 P | 26:44 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -5 | |
24.02.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 75 : 85 P | 27:39 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -20 | |
18.02.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 93 : 68 P | 24:16 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -9 | |
31.01.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 90 : 66 P | 24:21 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -21 | |
26.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 67 : 88 P | 27:05 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -16 | |
20.01.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 86 : 89 W | 31:33 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | -5 | |
17.01.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 79 : 94 P | 20:25 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -12 | |
13.01.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 94 : 88 P | 31:11 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 11 | |
30.12.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 77 : 91 P | 09:59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -7 | |
23.12.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 89 : 69 P | 25:34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | -27 | |
16.12.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 78 : 65 W | 11:26 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | |
02.12.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 71 : 79 P | 37:10 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -7 | |
24.11.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 99 : 62 P | 22:26 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -28 | |
19.11.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 86 : 69 P | 32:09 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -13 | |
15.11.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 78 : 83 P | 34:22 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -1 | |
10.11.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 91 : 81 P | 24:41 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -4 | |
28.10.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 68 : 75 P | 30:44 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | |
21.10.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 86 : 88 W | 28:47 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -4 | |
18.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 89 : 94 P | 43:17 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 10 | 18 | 55.6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26 | -2 | |
15.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 101 : 80 P | 31:59 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | -22 | |
11.10.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 74 : 90 P | 25:34 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -13 | |
05.10.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 69 : 77 W | 33:54 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 13 | |
01.10.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 76 : 84 P | 29:46 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | -10 | |
22.09.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 88 : 81 P | 28:34 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 |