Rocznik: 2002
Wzrost: 187 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający / rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 82 : 75 P | 19:28 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
28.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 73 : 81 P | 33:34 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -12 | |
27.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 74 : 73 W | 34:04 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
21.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 83 : 76 P | 26:16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -18 | |
20.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 79 : 81 W | 37:06 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | |
14.04.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 90 : 87 W | 35:55 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -6 | |
07.04.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 85 : 80 P | 33:44 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |
24.03.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 81 : 72 W | 22:13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -1 | |
17.03.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 67 : 88 W | 37:17 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 28 | |
10.03.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 120 : 96 W | 19:04 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 10 | |
03.03.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 75 : 98 W | 30:41 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18 | |
25.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 89 : 88 W | 39:18 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | |
18.02.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 69 : 89 W | 33:12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 18 | |
14.02.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 96 : 91 W | 33:07 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | |
10.02.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 80 : 77 P | 42:12 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
03.02.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 81 : 59 P | 31:11 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -10 | |
31.01.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 87 : 98 P | 28:05 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -11 | |
28.01.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 74 : 82 W | 35:19 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | |
21.01.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 89 : 78 W | 29:09 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | |
17.01.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 99 : 97 P | 37:14 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 10 | 17 | 58.8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 13 | |
12.01.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 76 : 88 P | 31:16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -12 | |
07.01.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 82 : 85 W | 39:17 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | |
30.12.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 85 : 90 W | 37:58 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -1 | |
23.12.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 101 : 90 W | 29:43 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 19 | |
16.12.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 79 : 88 W | 30:31 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 12 | |
09.12.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 81 : 74 W | 35:16 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | |
03.12.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 83 : 90 W | 22:54 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
26.11.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 110 : 77 W | 20:40 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | |
19.11.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 75 : 80 W | 33:33 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
15.11.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 97 : 83 W | 29:54 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19 | |
10.11.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 83 : 71 P | 31:56 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -6 | |
29.10.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 88 : 91 P | 37:32 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -1 | |
21.10.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 82 : 79 W | 22:26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | |
18.10.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 100 : 83 P | 27:40 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -17 | |
14.10.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 91 : 62 W | 17:45 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | |
11.10.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 68 : 88 W | 17:45 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | |
07.10.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 89 : 97 P | 22:52 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -10 | -16 | |
22.09.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 88 : 81 W | 09:52 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |