Rocznik: 2003
Wzrost: 198 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy / silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 67 : 76 W | 20:39 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | |
25.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 74 : 86 W | 12:00 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
19.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 77 : 65 W | 17:17 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | |
18.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 65 : 68 P | 19:54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | |
11.05.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 92 : 97 W | 14:31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -3 | |
05.05.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 86 : 73 W | 19:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
04.05.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 97 : 76 W | 13:42 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | |
27.04.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 86 : 95 W | 20:34 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | |
21.04.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 94 : 83 W | 23:04 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | |
20.04.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 70 : 69 W | 26:55 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | |
14.04.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 90 : 87 P | 19:40 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -1 | |
07.04.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 76 : 75 W | 18:07 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | |
27.03.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 80 : 88 W | 18:54 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | |
20.03.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 86 : 60 W | 09:29 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |
24.02.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 75 : 85 W | 12:49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 | 12 | |
18.02.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 75 : 83 P | 17:11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -5 | |
14.02.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 95 : 83 W | 18:28 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
10.02.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 88 : 96 W | 19:58 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -2 | |
03.02.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 84 : 56 W | 20:34 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | |
31.01.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 73 : 89 W | 27:13 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | |
28.01.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 84 : 66 W | 19:42 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | |
20.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 92 : 88 P | 28:19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
17.01.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 87 : 69 W | 16:31 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
14.01.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 64 : 87 W | 18:24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | -3 | |
06.01.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 84 : 58 W | 18:58 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20 | |
30.12.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 85 : 90 P | 21:33 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
20.12.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 73 : 75 W | 23:16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -2 | |
16.12.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 77 : 57 W | 25:26 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -1 | |
10.12.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 85 : 92 W | 13:22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |
02.12.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 91 : 57 W | 21:26 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19 | |
26.11.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 73 : 66 P | 29:58 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -2 | |
19.11.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 86 : 69 W | 20:45 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -2 | |
15.11.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 58 : 48 P | 23:51 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -7 | |
10.11.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 70 : 79 W | 25:31 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 19 | |
28.10.2023 | GKS Tychy (d) | 88 : 55 W | 15:44 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21 | |
21.10.2023 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 64 : 97 W | 15:51 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | |
18.10.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 98 : 68 W | 24:27 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | |
14.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 75 : 88 W | 25:55 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 7 | |
11.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 66 : 63 W | 16:22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | -4 | |
08.10.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 73 : 82 W | 19:11 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | |
30.09.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 73 : 66 W | 18:10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
25.09.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 63 : 56 P | 30:16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 11 | 9.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |